Trademark Information

CT

Country

Spain

Change country
The trademark CT is registered in Spain. It's registry includes text/words and image. This trademark protects the use rights on paper goods and printed matter; jewelry; clothing; and natural agricultural products, plus the following services: advertising and business; education and entertainment; hotels and restaurants; medical, beauty & agricultural; and transportation and storage.
The record is owned by ANTONIO OLLER VALLMITJANA; CAIXA D'ESTALVIS DE TERRASSA; CASINO DE TENERIFE; CLAUDIA SILVIA TIJMAN MARCUS; CRUZ TEMPRADO CALLEJERO; DANIEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ; EMPRESA PUBLICA DE GESTION DE PROGRAMAS CULTURALES; IÑIGO OCHOA TOPETE; LEE KUY MOON; PLASTICOS AURRERA, S.A.; and TOMAS CASTILLO ROMERO.
Ct
Holder

Antonio Oller Vallmitjana

Class Record Type Presentation Status
35 M3030055 Mixed 2012/05/10 Registered
Ct
Holder

Casino De Tenerife

Class Record Type Presentation Status
41 M1769306 Mixed 1993/06/25 Registered
Ct
Holder

Empresa Publica De Gestion De Programas Culturales

Class Record Type Presentation Status
41 M1997349 Mixed 1995/11/21 Registered
Ct
Holder

Daniel Sanchez Hernandez

Class Record Type Presentation Status
31 M2050152 Mixed 1996/10/02 Registered
Ct
Holder

Plasticos Aurrera, S.a.

Class Record Type Presentation Status
39 M2060019 Mixed 1996/11/26 Registered
Ct
Holder

Caixa D'estalvis De Terrassa

Class Record Type Presentation Status
16 M2266472 Mixed 1999/10/27 Registered
Ct
Holder

Claudia Silvia Tijman Marcus

Class Record Type Presentation Status
14 M2276120 Mixed 1999/12/09 Registered
Ct
Holder

Tomas Castillo Romero

Class Record Type Presentation Status
31 M2859304 Mixed 2009/01/14 Registered
Ct
Holder

Cruz Temprado Callejero

Class Record Type Presentation Status
14, 25 M2981103 Mixed 2011/04/20 Registered
Ct
Holder

Lee Kuy Moon

Class Record Type Presentation Status
44 M2997459 Mixed 2011/09/12 Registered
Ct
Holder

Iñigo Ochoa Topete

Class Record Type Presentation Status
41, 43 M3009686 Mixed 2011/12/13 Registered
Class 14:

(Jewelry) Precious metals and their alloys and goods in precious metals or coated therewith, not included in other classes; jewelry, precious stones; horological and chronometric instruments.

Class 16:

(Paper goods and printed matter) Paper, cardboard and goods made from these materials, not included in other classes; printed matter; bookbinding material; photographs; stationery; adhesives for stationery or household purposes; artists" materials; paint brushes; typewriters and office requisites (except furniture); instructional and teaching material (except apparatus); plastic materials for packaging (not included in other classes); playing cards; printers" type; printing blocks.

Class 25:

(Clothing) Clothing, footwear, headgear.

Class 31:

(Natural agricultural products) Agricultural, horticultural and forestry products and grains not included in other classes; living animals; fresh fruits and vegetables; seeds, natural plants and flowers; foodstuffs for animals, malt.

Class 35:

(Advertising and business) Advertising; business management; business administration; office functions.

Class 39:

(Transportation and storage) Transport; packaging and storage of goods; travel arrangement.

Class 41:

(Education and entertainment) Education; providing of training; entertainment; sporting and cultural activities.

Class 43:

(Hotels and Restaurants) Services for providing food and drink; temporary accommodations.

Class 44:

(Medical, beauty & agricultural) Medical services; veterinary services; hygienic and beauty care for human beings or animals; agriculture, horticulture and forestry services.